נכס עם ממ״ד
41,000,000 ₪

סביון

נכס עם ממ״ד

בית פרטי/ קוטג'

11חדרים
קרקע
5150מ״ר

Want to live in Savyon and start your morning like this? In Savyon! A standard European luxury home, comfortable planning of the accommodation areas, a green view facing the outside, the pool and the lawn, XL living room, family room, spacious and upgraded kitchen, dining room for 20 diners, XL suites, basement including a suite + office for a gym / billiards, spacious experience and hospitality a

פירוט ריהוט:
HOME-OFFICE, fully equipped kitchen + island, stylish lighting fixtures, ACCESSORIES textiles, for the property gallery, enter Yigal Roda on Facebook, LinkedIn, Twitter, YouTube and Instagram.

פרטים נוספים

סוג העסקה
מכירה
מצב הנכס
במצב שמור
מ״ר בנוי
900 מ״ר
חניות
3
מחיר למ"ר
7,961 ₪

• מרוהטת
הדרך לבית שלכם מתחילה כאןyad2 logo
כמה הון עצמי יש לך?20,500,000 ₪
41,000,000 ₪100,000 ₪
לכמה שנים המשכנתה?30
30 15
החזר חודשי משוער‏105,381 ‏₪
סה״כ הלוואה‏20,500,000 ‏₪ריבית ממוצעת% 5.07

היסטוריית שווי הנכס

59732729פורסם ב27/07/25