נכס עם ממ״ד
11,290,000 ₪

סביון

נכס עם ממ״ד

בית פרטי/ קוטג'

7חדרים
קרקע
700מ״ר

In Savyon-Gani Yehuda! A bright and comfortable luxury family home, XL living room + fireplace, kitchen with island, dining room for 16 diners, family room, master suite facing the view, lawn surrounded by vegetation, Here you can live and raise your children in a rural, luxurious and pastoral atmosphere.

פירוט ריהוט:
A fully equipped kitchen with island, fireplace, wall cabinets, lighting fixtures. For the property gallery, enter Yigal Roda on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, TikTok, YouTube, Instagram, Tumblr and Pin

פרטים נוספים

סוג העסקה
מכירה
מצב הנכס
משופץ
מ״ר בנוי
245 מ״ר
חניות
3
מחיר למ"ר
16,128 ₪

• מרוהטת
הדרך לבית שלכם מתחילה כאןyad2 logo
כמה הון עצמי יש לך?5,645,000 ₪
11,290,000 ₪100,000 ₪
לכמה שנים המשכנתה?30
30 15
החזר חודשי משוער‏29,018 ‏₪
סה״כ הלוואה‏5,645,000 ‏₪ריבית ממוצעת% 5.07

היסטוריית שווי הנכס

58945973פורסם ב21/10/25